Payserve.Com - Info payserve.com

payserve.com receives about 54,200 unique visitors and 304,062 (5.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,474.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,080,063.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank payserve.com is ranked number 8,926 in the world and 0.01084% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Uitgeest, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 62.129.129.29.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is payserve.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,626,000
Daily Pageviews:
304,062 (5.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,926 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01084% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.7%17.4%1708
United States 12.7%11.9%10767
United Kingdom 6.1%6.0%4504
Italy 5.0%4.0%4255
France 4.2%6.4%5289
Russian Federation 4.0%2.1%9902
Spain 3.8%1.9%5947
Japan 3.2%4.5%12285
India 2.3%1.2%25956
Canada 2.1%2.0%5550
Austria 2.0%2.2%2001
Brazil 1.9%1.4%8563
Netherlands 1.8%1.7%3535
Sweden 1.8%12.1%1414
Australia 1.8%1.9%4378
Azerbaijan 1.5%0.3%5669
Mexico 1.5%1.5%5698
Poland 1.4%1.0%6212
Czech Republic 1.3%1.5%2219
Switzerland 1.1%0.8%4075
Ireland 0.9%3.8%2501
Turkey 0.9%0.7%12748
Argentina 0.8%0.8%5762
South Africa 0.8%0.6%6599
Romania 0.6%0.6%6453
Norway 0.6%0.5%3776
Egypt 0.6%0.4%11579
Indonesia 0.6%0.1%29427
Denmark 0.6%0.6%2639
Slovakia 0.6%0.4%3557
Hungary 0.6%0.4%3888
Ukraine 0.5%0.3%13674
Finland 0.5%0.5%3408
Belgium 0.5%0.5%6053

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
galleries.payserve.com
96.32%98.40%5.57
payserve.com
1.50%0.60%2.2
c.payserve.com
0.90%0.20%1.2
click.payserve.com
0.63%0.13%1.1
s.payserve.com
0.38%0.21%3
content.payserve.com
0.32%0.38%6
static.payserve.com
0.20%0.08%2.1
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush payserve.com
Domain:
  payserve.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,750
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is payserve.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much payserve.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,474.00
Monthly Revenue:
$44,220.00
Yearly Revenue:
$538,010.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 36,183$415.02
Germany 52,907$255.54
Sweden 36,792$195.73
United Kingdom 18,244$113.66
France 19,460$91.46
Ireland 11,554$57.31
Japan 13,683$43.78
Australia 5,777$43.50
Canada 6,081$42.63
Italy 12,162$42.45
Netherlands 5,169$26.31
Austria 6,689$21.74
Switzerland 2,432$14.77
Russian Federation 6,385$12.96
Finland 1,520$11.02
Czech Republic 4,561$9.90
Norway 1,520$8.06
South Africa 1,824$8.05
Brazil 4,257$7.53
Belgium 1,520$7.50
Denmark 1,824$7.01
Spain 5,777$6.41
India 3,649$5.84
Poland 3,041$5.50
Mexico 4,561$4.42
Argentina 2,432$2.89
Hungary 1,216$2.53
Slovakia 1,216$2.42
Turkey 2,128$2.32
Romania 1,824$2.15
Azerbaijan 912$1.47
Ukraine 912$1.25
Egypt 1,216$0.99
Indonesia 304$0.37

How much money do payserve.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$311.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,350.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$113,765.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
57,690
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,730,690
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
21,056,734
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,513$74.70
Germany 15,343$74.11
Sweden 10,302$54.80
Ireland 4,506$22.35
United Kingdom 2,919$18.19
Canada 1,520$10.66
France 2,141$10.06
Australia 1,155$8.70
Italy 2,068$7.22
Austria 1,739$5.65
Netherlands 879$4.47
Switzerland 438$2.66
Finland 350$2.54
Poland 1,003$1.82
Denmark 456$1.75
India 1,022$1.63
Norway 304$1.61
Japan 410$1.31
Spain 1,098$1.22
Czech Republic 456$0.99
Belgium 182$0.90
Russian Federation 383$0.78
Hungary 316$0.66
Brazil 255$0.45
Romania 383$0.45
Argentina 341$0.41
Mexico 410$0.40
Azerbaijan 146$0.23
Slovakia 109$0.22
Indonesia 176$0.22
Ukraine 119$0.16
Turkey 149$0.16
South Africa 36$0.16
Egypt 61$0.05

How much is payserve.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,080,063.50

Where is payserve.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.129.129.29
ASN:
AS15535 
ISP:
Virtual Access Internet BV 
Server Location:
Uitgeest
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 62.129.129.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does payserve.com load?

Average Load Time:
(579 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  41
Vendor reliability:
  41
Privacy:
  41
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Affiliate Programs/Partnership Programs

What sites are related to payserve.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3598
MX mail.payserve.com 3598
A 62.129.129.29 3598
SOA 3598
Mname ns.imco.nl
Rname hostmaster.virtualxs.com
Serial Number 2016083002
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.imco.nl 3598
NS ns2.virtualxs.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-01-26
Domain Age:
18 years 7 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
NOTICE AND TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS
database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The
Data in Network Solutions' WHOIS database is provided by Network Solutions for information
purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related
to a domain name registration record. Network Solutions does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no
cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated,
electronic processes that apply to Network Solutions (or its computer systems). The
compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Network Solutions. You agree not to use
high-volume, automated, electronic processes to access or query the WHOIS
database. Network Solutions reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
Network Solutions reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about PAYSERVE.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/PAYSERVE.COM">AboutUs: PAYSERVE.COM </a>




Registrant:
INTERNATIONAL MEDIA COMPANY
P.O. Box 388
Heemskerk, NH 1960 AJ
NL

Domain Name: PAYSERVE.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact:
INTERNATIONAL MEDIA COMPANY email
P.O. Box 388
Heemskerk, NH 1960 AJ
NL
+31 251 362036 fax: +31 251 362021

Technical Contact:
Nanne, Peter email
Anna van Renesseplein 8
Uitgeest NH 1911 KN
NL
+31 251 362036 fax: +31 251 362021

Record expires on 25-Jan-2010.
Record created on 26-Jan-1998.
Database last updated on 23-Jun-2009 07:32:42 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS3.VIRTUALXS.COM 62.129.128.151
NS2.VIRTUALXS.COM 62.40.91.5
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PAYSERVE.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS2.VIRTUALXS.COM
Name Server: NS3.VIRTUALXS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jan-2009
Creation Date: 26-jan-1998
Expiration Date: 25-jan-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 23 Jun 2009 11:51:54 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 383 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
payserve.com widget